ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:56:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LADIES SPL (37202)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LADIES SPL (37202)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LADIES SPL (37202)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:43 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :