ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:27:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37211)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37211)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37211)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:47 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN05:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :