ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:20:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37212)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:07 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY03:08 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR03:35 (Day 1)03:36 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN04:08 (Day 1)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :