ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37213)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:16 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN06:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :