ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:20:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37214)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN04:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :