ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37215)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:26 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN07:27 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :