ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37216)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN05:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :