ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37217)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37217)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :