ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:44:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN06:12 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :