ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN06:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :