ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:00:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37221)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :