ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :