ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 23:55:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37223)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37223)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :