ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 20:46:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource06:48 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN07:52 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :