ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37225)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37225)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :