ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37226)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN08:18 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :