ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37228)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37228)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :