ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37229)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37229)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :