ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:54:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37230)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37230)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:32 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:34 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :