ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:33:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37231)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :