ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37232)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37232)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:52 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :