ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37233)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37233)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN11:28 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :