ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:36:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37234)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37234)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource09:08 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN10:08 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :