ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN11:44 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :