ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37236)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource09:46 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN10:48 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :