ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:40:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37238)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37238)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :