ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37239)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN12:18 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :