ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37240)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :