ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37241)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :