ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37242)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :