ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37243)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37243)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37243)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :