ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:53:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37244)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :