ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:55:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37245)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :