ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:15:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37246)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :