ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:52:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37247)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN14:13 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :