ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:53:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37248)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN13:47 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :