ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:09:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37249)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN14:24 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :