ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :