ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:14:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37251)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:33 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :