ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:07:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37252)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN14:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :