ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37253)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :