ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:16:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:12 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN15:16 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :