ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:47:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37255)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :