ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37256)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN15:57 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :