ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37257)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :