ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:19:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37258)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN16:10 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :