ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37259)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:16 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN17:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :