ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN16:40 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :