ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BDC LOCAL (37261)
HOWRAH JN to BANDEL JN
HWH BDC LOCAL (37261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BDC LOCAL (37261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)33
15CNSCHUCHURA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)36
16HGYHOOGHLY17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)38
17BDCBANDEL JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :