ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:50:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC HWH LOCAL (37262)
BANDEL JN to HOWRAH JN
BDC HWH LOCAL (37262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC HWH LOCAL (37262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2HGYHOOGHLY16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)2
3CNSCHUCHURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)4
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)7
5MUUMANKUNDU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)9
6BHRBHADRESHWAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)11
7BBAEBAIDYABATI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)15
8SHESEORAPHULI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)17
9SRPSERAMPORE16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)20
10RISRISHRA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)23
11KOGKONNAGAR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)26
12HMZHIND MOTOR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)28
13UPAUTTARPARA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)30
14BLYBALLY16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)31
15BEQBELUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)33
16LLHLILUAH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)35
17HWHHOWRAH JN17:08 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :